Uitslagen

Grote prijs Jansen & v.d.Luijtgaarden advocaten 2019

Uitslag Elite/Beloften:

1 Lars van der Haar
2 Joris Nieuwenhuis
3 Thijs Aerts
4 Jim Aernouts
5 Stan Godrie
6 Toon Vandebosch
7 Stephen Hyde
8 Jeroen Meijers
9 Julian Siemons
10 Arno van den Broeck
11 Curtis J. White
12 Kelvin Bakx
13 Seppe Rombouts
14 Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
15 Marek Konwa
16 Koen van Dijke
17 Victor Vandebosch
18 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
19 Jelle Camps
20 Senne de Meyer
21 Yu Takenouchi
22 Mart Muskens
23 Martin Mijnten
24 Klaas Groenen
25 Koen van Helvoirt
26 Hijiri Oda
27 Niels Verbruggen
28 Maarten van Staeyen
29 Marco Ehlert
30 Bas van der Kooij
31 Wim Thijs
32 Lenn Verdijck
33 Marvin Runhaar
DNF Mika van Gestel
DNF Vincent Oger
DNF Mathijs Wuyts

Uitslag Elite-vrouwen/Beloften-vrouwen/Amateurs-vrouwen/Junioren-vrouwen:

Deelnemer
1 Inge van der Heijden
2 Manon Bakker
3 Helen Wyman
4 Aniek van Alphen
5 Sofie van Rooijen
6 Geerte Hoeke
7 Monique van de Ree
8 Veerle Goossens
9 Mascha Mulder
10 Irene Trabazo Bragado
11 Irene Gerritsen
12 Mari-Liis Mõttus
13 Swartz Emma
14 Ilse Pluimers
15 Tinne Vermeiren
16 Kiona Crabbé
17 Laura van der Zwaan
18 Sofia Rodriguez Revert
19 Elleke Claessen
20 Lotte Jacobs
21 Lisa Dorussen
22 Rebecca Gross
23 Maria Parajon Fuentes
24 Lise van Wunsel
25 Tine Rombouts
26 Sylvie Swinkels
27 Marianne van Leeuwen
28 Lisette Schoon
29 Lora Bonthuis
30 Eva van den Born
31 Rienke ten Have
32 Cynthia van der Ham
DNF Danielle Quint
DNF Laura Gorter
DNS Mariska Kruidenier

Uitslag Nieuwelingen-meisjes:

Deelnemer
1 Mirre Knaven
2 Senne Knaven
3 Leonie Bentveld
4 Isa Nomden
5 Bibi Verzijl
6 Julia Kopecky
7 Carmen Veen van der
8 Pem Hoefmans
9 Britt Grave de
10 Annemoon Dienst van
11 Luna Cnossen
12 Nienke Vinke
13 Leonie Boschker
14 Ines Hamer
DNF Silke Blei

Uitslag Junioren:

Deelnemer
1 Wout Vervoort
2 Noah Vreeswijk
3  Twan van der Drift
4 Dylan Strik
5  Levi van Hoften
6 Pete Uptegrove
7 Joppe de Heij
8 Remon Delnoije
9 Nando de Rijck
10 Stef ter Laak
11 Frans Ledoux
12 Maiko Timmer
13 Miel Storms
14 Mike Deutekom
15 Noud van den Hurk
16  Lucas Keuning
17 Jens van Korven
18 Justin Laevens
19 Mika Sardina
20 Siem van Gorcum
21 Bram Gerritsen
22 Bjorn ten Have
23 Jos Blok
24 Lennert Huybs
25 Robin van Poppel
26 Camiel Cornelis
27 Ruben Velter

Uitslag Nieuwelingen: 

Deelnemer
1 Lucas Janssen
2 Tibor Grosso Del
3 Bailey Groenendaal
4 Mathis Avondts
5 Danny Lierop van
6 Cas Jansen
7 Mat Gorp van
8 Joost Brinkman
9 Jordi Heijst van
10 Jesse Kramer
11 Menno Huising
12 Lars Broeck Van den
13 Youp Vos de
14 Björn Hommes
15 Bart Kortleve
16 Jarne Ceulemans
17 Jari Prins
18 Zoe Del Rio Collazo
19 Daan Eijnde van den
20 Brent Raats
21 senne schuybroek
22 Sam Kerkvliet
23 Bas Burg van der
24 Brent Broosus
25 Tim Noort van den
26 Halvar Jager de
27 Thijs Kortes
28 Elmar Abma
29 Milan Princen
30 Roel Vrancken
31 Jordy Brouwer
32 Johan Dorussen
33 Joost Oevelen van
34 Pierre Kieboom van den
DNF Joost Stokkermans

Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap G/ID renners:

Deelnemer
1 Joannathan Duinkerke (nederlands kampioen)
2 Davy Mertens
3 Michael Katuin
4 Tonny Hoogstrate
5 Richard Tacken
6 Brian Nugteren
7 Walter Pollet
8 Jean Hamers
9 Roxanne de Boeff (nederlands kampioen ID-dames)
10 Irma van Duyn

Uitslag Amateurs/Sportklasse:

Deelnemer
1 Atse ten Brinke
2 Yannick Runhart
3 Bart de Veer
4 Dennis van de Kruisweg
5 Tommy Oude Elferink
6 Daan Bongers
7 Bas de Bruin
8 Jacob de Roo
9 Coen Groot
10 Tim Putman
11 Remco Schellevis
12 Bas van Dalen
13 Raymond van de Kruisweg
14 Gerard Haasjes
15 Patrick van Nunen
16 Jan Metselaar
17 Daan de Jonge
18 Nils van Kooij
19 Jochem Koren
20 Luuk van Vliet
21 Peter Fick
22 Rick van Gaalen
23 Werner Vos
24 Merijn Dam
25 Peter Kraaijvanger
26 Menno van Capel
27 Ian van den Berg
28 Stefan Kramer
29 Piet Smits
30 Roukebert de Boer
31 Dimitri Veerman
32 Teun Forschelen
33 Niels Verdijck
34 Mark Staring
35 Nordin Hudepol
36 Geert van Kuijk
37 Tom van Braak
38 Edwin Pauli
39 Niels van Oosterhout
40 Michiel de Beer
41 Erwin Ketellapper
42 Tom Delcroix
43 Mike van der Ham
44 Ronald Kolkman
45 Thanas Stefanes
46 Michel Groenewold
DNF Rick van Deursen
DNF Mike van Veelen
DNF Maarten Postma
DNF Stan van der Meer

Uitslag masters:

Deelnemer
1 Maikel Govaarts
2 Ben Minkhorst
3 Edwin Raats
4 Nils ten Brinke
5 Gert Stappenbelt
6 Jos Bogaerts
7 Watze Vroom
8 Michel Groenendaal
9 Ferry de Ruiter
10 Lars Rietveld
11 John Spek
12 Patrick Heijnen
13 Marcel Boschker
14 Marcel Witte
15 Michael Breedt
16 Dienand Broekhuis
17 Malcom Gray
18 Johan Dussel
19 Ton van Korven
20 Bert Jan Hamer
21 Simon Gibbs
22 John Keulers
23 Jan Gudde
24 Raimon Knip
25 Mario Willemsen
26 Jorgen Brok
27 John Montulet
28 Ruud Goorden
29 Jim Koren
30 Patrick Jansen
31 Ger Koenen
32 Pierre Deen
33 Henny Roelen
34 Jan van den Nobelen
35 Paul Laning
36 Danny van Dam
37 Jan Rademaker
38 Reinhout Lenten
39 Anton Graumans
40 Thierry Bakker
41 Gijs Jongeling
42 Berry Lamers
43 Michel de Jong
44 Richard Schouten
45 Peter Rademaker
46 Jan van Herwijnen
47 Mischa Kramer
48 Rene Gerritsen
49 Eddy Willemsen
50 Robin van Vuren
51 Marius van Breda
52 John Verschuren
53 Harrie van der Burgt
54 Sjon van den Berg
55 Fred van Zanten
56 Ronald Carpay
57 Frank van Oirschot
DNF Peter Kooistra
DNF Ron Aardenburg
DNF Wim van Roekel
DNF Perry Leijdsman