Renners

Voorlopig deelnemersveld

(bijgewerkt tot 17-01-2018):

Amateurs/sportklasse

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Lars Adriaansen Steenbergen
Roukebert de Boer Tilburg
Daan Bongers Baarlo
Tom van Braak Velp
Bas de Bruin Uithoorn
Menno van Capel Noorden
Bas van Dalen Ede Gld
Peter Fick Teuven
Hielke Fluitsma Tilbug
Teun Forschelen Tilburg
Klaas Groenen Boxtel
Coen Groot Papendrecht
Mike van der Ham Lexmond
Mike Hooiveld Andijk
Nordin Hudepol Almelo
Daan de Jonge Axel
Erwin Ketellapper Wolvega
Tom Koeleman Utrecht
Ronald Kolkman Meteren
Jochem Koren Bussum
Ákos Kovács Hongarije
Peter Kraaivanger Zevenaar
Dennis van de Kruisweg Oldebroek
Raymond van de Kruisweg Oldebroek
Arnaud van Leest Bakel
Rob Meeuwessen Goirle
Jan Metselaar Bergschenhoek
Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
Luuk Nissen Best
Mike van Nunspeet Den Haag
Niels van Oosterhout Geertruidenberg
Tommy Oude Elferink Nieuwveen
Edwin Pauli s -Gravenhage
Maarten Postma Hoofddorp
Jacob de Roo Biezelinge
Yannick Runhart Apeldoorn
Maarten Schavemaker Nieuw Vennep
Remco Schellevis Stolwijk
Patrice Slagman Rijssen
Piet Smits Hazerswoude Dorp
Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen
Daan Switters Utrecht
Bart Ursem Andijk
Mike van Veelen Arnhem
Bart de Veer Vreeland
Dimitri Veerman Huizen
Luuk van Vliet Den Haag
Tristan Vlijm Huishorst

Masters

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Ron Aardenburg Heemskerk
Kees van Asten Zeewolde
Sjon van den Berg Zevenhoven
Jos Bogaerts Strijbeek
Marcel Boschker Woerden
Pierre Deen Amsterdam
Johan Dussel Eelde
Martijn Geenen Kinderdijk
Rene Gerritsen Bemmel
Frank Giesbers Veghel
Anton Graumans Rijsbergen
Michel Groenendaal Sint-Michielsgestel
Peter Groenendijk Waddinxveen
Matthieu Hendriks Lekkerkerk
Michel Jansen Hilversum
Gijs Jongeling Best
Jos Kaal Didam
Bert van der Klooster Ridderkerk
Jim Koren Zeewolde
Ton van Korven Diessen
Rene Kuhlmann Baarlo  (Lb)
John Montulet Venlo
Jan van den Nobelen Bosschenhoofd
Steven van Opstal Rijnsburg
Edwin Raats Helmond
Lars Rietveld Oudewater
Ferry Ruiter Putten
Harry Ruiterkamp Slijk-Ewijk
John Spek Waddinxveen
Reinier van Stuivenberg Moergestel
John Verschuren Oudenbosch
Richard Visscher Pijnacker
Micha de Vries Hilversum
Watze Vroom Bennekom
Marcel Witte Amsterdam
Franck Zandvliet Voorschoten
Fred van Zanten Eerbeek

Nieuwelingen

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Daan Adams Budel
Mark Bogers Bennekom
Brent Broosus Huijbergen
Quinten Buijs De Lier
Camiel Cornelis Leende
Senne Dejonghe Wilsele
Mike Deutekom Goes
Johan Dorussen Beuningen
Bram Gerritsen Bemmel
Max Goris Hoogerheide
Mat van Gorp Bergeijk
Bailey Groenendaal Schijndel
Joren de Gruijter Breda
Joppe de Heij Heteren
Jordi van Heijst Den Dungen
Levi van Hoften Tiel
Noud van den Hurk Beneden-Leeuwen
Cas Jansen Hilversum
Lucas Janssen Papendrecht
Hugo Kars Oosterbeek
Sam Kerkvliet Nieuwe-Wetering
Meine Keuning Pijnacker
Roan Konings Oudenbosch
Matyas Kopecky Zoeterwoude
Jens van Korven Diessen
Omar Koudijs Laren
Jesse Kramer Borkel en Schaft
Danny van Lierop Someren
Thomas Mijnsbergen Rotterdam
Joost van Oevelen Huijbergen
Robin van Poppel Diessen
Joris Reinderink Ruurlo
Kjell Roerbag Vuren
Miel Storms Grevenbicht
Chris  van Stralen Enkhuizen
Moreno Tak Fijnaart
Maiko Timmer Drachten
Ruben Velter Heythuysen
Ids Visscher Pijnacker
Yanick de Vos Valkenswaard
Youp de Vos Hillegom
Daan van Vuuren Woudrichem
Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
Joran Wiskerke s Heer Hendrikskinderen

Junioren:

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Bart Beks Wouw
Ian van den Berg Zevenhoven
Stan van den Bergh Oud Gastel
Luca van Den Boom Boekel
Len Dejonghe Wilsele
Maxim Dewulf Ledegem
Berko Dorussen Beuningen
Marco Ehlert Kortenhoef
Mika van Gestel Oss
Bjorn ten Have Harreveld
Ryan Kamp Raamsdonksveer
Lucas Keuning Sassenheim
Stef ter Laak Veenendaal
Pete Uptegrove Sint-Michielsgestel
Sander de Vet Belgie
Milan Ziemerink Glane

G/ID-renners

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Nick Aerts Wuustwezel
Gunther Boons Wuustwezel
Joannathan Duinkerke Kapelle
Lars de Jong Wuustwezel
Kasper Koyen Rijkevorsel

Dames

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Aniek van Alphen Hapert
Elle Anderson USA
Lindy van Anrooij Kapelle
Manon Bakker Swifterbant
Lora Bonthuis Ingen
Julia Boschker Woerden
Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
Corey Coogan Cisek Minneapolis
Elleke Claessen Amsterdam
Lisa Dorussen Beuningen
Alicia Franck Lochristi
Femke Gerritse Rosmalen
Veerle Goossens Bakel
Irene Gerritsen Bemmel
Larissa Hartog De Lier
Geerte Hoeke Maarn
Thalita de Jong Hoogerheide
Yara Kastelijn Neerkant
Laura Krans De Wilp
Mariska Kruidenier Spijkenisse
Femke Kuijpers Gilze
Judith van Maanen Amsterdam
Susanne Meistrok Elshout
Mascha Mulder Ridderkerk
Stefanie Paul Duitsland
Loes Sels Gierle (B)
Karen Verhestraeten Tielen
Suzanne Verhoeven Oud-turnhout
Marlies Vos Aalden
Floor weerink Groningen
Lizzy Witlox Eindhoven
Helen Wyman Engeland
Laura van der Zwaan Sliedrecht

Nieuwelingen-meisjes

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Leonie Boschker Woerden
Lisa van Helvoirt Erp
Britt van der Hulst Hazerswoude
Senne Knaven Strijbeek
Anoek Kuijpers Gilze
Fleur van der Peet Den Haag
Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
Ilse Pluimers Enter
Danielle Quint Deil
Sofie van Rooijen Driel

Elite/beloften

deelnemer woonplaats rugnummer
Joeri Adams Minderhout (B)
Jim Aernouts Belgie
Kyle Agterberg Maartensdijk
Thijmen Arensman Deil
Vincent Baestaens Belgie
Yentl Bekaert Passendale Belgie
Kevin van Bennekom Culemborg
Lars van den Berghen Naaldwijk
Erik Boer Wolphaartsdijk
Stijn Caluwe Westmalle (B)
Jonas Degroote Belgie
Kevin Suarez Fernadez Spanje
Stan Godrie Zundert
Koen van Helvoirt Erp
Marek Konwa Polen
Patrick van Leeuwen Hilvarenbeek
Lars Mastebroek Barneveld
Damian Peeters Rozenburg
David van der Poel Kapellen (B)
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Spanje
Carlos Schreuder Veenendaal
Daan Soete Belgie
Ulrich Theobald Duitsland
Dieter Vanthourenhout Belgie
Niels Verbruggen Nuenen
Sieben Wouters Zundert