Renners

Deelnemersveld 2019:

(bijgewerkt tot 15 januari 2019)

Masters (40+):

deelnemer woonplaats
Ron Aardenburg Heemskerk
Kees van Asten Zeewolde
Thierry Bakker Roosendaal
Sjon van den Berg Zevenhoven
Jos Bogaerts Strijbeek
Marcel Boschker Woerden
Iwan Bourgonje Vaassen
Marius van Breda Nieuw-vennep
Michael Breedt Diemen
Nils ten Brinke Apeldoorn
Dienand Broekhuis Lemele
Jorgen Blok Lemelerveld
Harrie van der Burgt Oss
Ronald Carpay Tegelen
Danny van Dam Leiden
Pierre Deen Amsterdam
Erik Dekker Hedel
Johan Dussel Eelde
Rene Gerritsen Bemmel
Simon Gibbs Durham
Ruud Goorden Roosendaal
Maikel Govaarts Drunen
Anton Graumans Wernhout
Malcom Gray Newcastle
Michel Groenendaal Sint-Michielsgestel
Peter Groenendijk Waddinxveen
Jan Gudde Nootdorp
Bert Jan Hamer Hattem
Patrick Heijnen Heusden
Jan van Herwijnen Bussum
Patrick Jansen Wageningen
Michel de Jong Etten-Leur
Gijs Jongeling Best
Tijmen Kamphuis Lochem
Edwin Kas St Willebrord
Raimon Knip Kortenhoef
Ger Koenen Culemborg
Peter Kooistra Papendrecht
Jim Koren Zeewolde
Ton van Korven Diessen
René Kuhlmann Baarlo Lb
Paul Laning Blerick
Perry Leijdsman Hoeven
Ben Minkhorst Hummelo
Rudi Nagengast Beilen
Jan van den Nobelen Bosschenhoofd
Frank van Oirschot Oisterwijk
Steven Opstal Rijnsburg
Jaap den Ouden Bergambacht
Edwin Raats Helmond
Peter Rademaker Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Jan Rademaker Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
Lars Rietveld Oudewater
Wim van Roekel Ammerzoden
Henny Roelen Chaam
Ferry de Ruiter Ermelo
Harry Ruiterkamp Slijk-ewijk
Richard Schouten Den Haag
Patrick Somsen Aalten
John Spek Waddinxveen
Wilfred Veldkamp Kamerik
John Verschuren Oudenbosch
Richard Visscher Pijnacker
Micha de Vries Hilversum
Jan de Vries Nijeholtpade
Watze Vroom Bennekom
Robin van Vuren Naarden
Mario Willemsen Huissen
Eddy Willemsen Venlo
Arno Winters Ommen
Arnoud Witsenburg Driebergen
Marcel Witte Amsterdam
Jeroen Wolbrink Deventer
Fred van Zanten Nieuwland

Amateurs/sportklasse:

deelnemer woonplaats
Niels van Baar Woerden
Michiel de Beer Deventer
Roukebert de Boer Tilburg
Daan Bongers Baarlo
Tom van Braak Velp
Atse ten Brinke Lichtenvoorde
Bas de Bruin Uithoorn
Menno van Capel Noorden
Bas van Dalen Ede (Gld)
Merijn Dam Den Haag
Nick David Belgie
Rick van Deursen Budel Schoot
Peter Fick Vinkel
Teun Forschelen Tilburg
Rick van Gaalen Heesch
Michel Groenewold Sliedrecht
Coen Groot Papendrecht
Gerard Haasjes Staphorst
Mike van der Ham Lexmond
Nordin Hudepol Almelo
Daan de Jonge Axel
Erwin Ketellapper Wolvega
Tom Koeleman Amsterdam
Martijn Koert Duiven
Ronald Kolkman Meteren
Nils van Kooij Krimpen Aan De Lek
Gerard Kooistra Hendrik-ido-ambacht
Jochem Koren Bussum
Peter  Kraaijvanger Zevenaar
Stefan Kramer Sliedrecht
Dennis van de Kruisweg Oldebroek
Raymond van de Kruisweg Oldebroek
Erik van Laar Eerbeek
Frank Lanting Den Haag
Stan van der Meer Delft
Rob Meeuwessen Goirle
Jan Metselaar Bergschenhoek
Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
Mattijn Motshagen Nijkerk
Luuk Nissen Best
Patrick van Nunen Rotterdam
Gerjan Olsder Barneveld
Niels van Oosterhout Geertruidenberg
Tommy Oude Elferink Nieuwveen
Edwin Pauli s-Gravenhage
Maarten Postma Hoofddorp
Daniel Prijkel Oss
Tim Putman Zelhem
Jacob de Roo Biezelinge
Yannick Runhart Apeldoorn
Maarten Schavemaker Nieuw Vennep
Remco Schellevis Stolwijk
Piet Smits Hazerswoude Dorp
Merlijn Sprenkelink Arnhem
Mark Staring Eibergen
Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen
Thanas Stefanes Arnhem
Gaël Tack Pijnacker
Coen Telgenhof Losser
Mike van Veelen Arnhem
Bart de Veer Vreeland
Dimitri Vreeman Huizen
Matthias van de Velde Hamme (Belgie)
Niels Verdijck Ranst
Gianni Vermeiren Meerdonk
Luuk van Vliet Den Haag
Werner Vos Staphorst
Koen Weijers Ede

Nieuwelingen:

deelnemer woonplaats
Elmar Abma Wolvega
Lars van den Broeck België
Brent Broosus Huybergen
Jordy Brouwer Westerbork
Rick Doornbos Hijken
Johan Dorussen Beuningen
Daan van den Eijnde Gemert
Mat van Gorp Bergeijk
Bailey Groenendaal Schijndel
Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
Björn Hommes Appelscha
Cas Jansen Hilversum
Lucas Janssen Papendrecht
Sam Kerkvliet Nieuwe-wetering
Pierre van den Kieboom Hoogerheide
Thijs Kortes Hooglanderveen
Bart Kortleve Havelte
Omar Koudijs Laren Nh
Jesse Kramer Borkel En Schaft
Danny van Lierop Someren
Juul Nagengast Beilen
Tim van den Noort Keijenborg
Sam Oosterholt Made
Jari Prins Hank
Brent Raats Minderhout
Joris Reinderink Ruurlo
Joost Stokkermans Diessen
Ids Visscher Pijnacker
Sander Vissenberg Merksplas
Yoep de Vos Hillegom
Bas van der Burg Bergschenhoek
Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
Mees Steenbergen Ruinen
Roel Vrancken S-hertogenbosch

Junioren:

deelnemer woonplaats
Daan Adams Budel
Ian van den Berg Zevenhoven
Thijs Brugging Bleiswijk
Quinten Buijs De Lier
Camiel Cornelis Leende
Remon Delnoije Mechelen
Mike Deutekom Goes
Tristan Geleijn Rijsenhout
Bram Gerritsen Bemmel
Siem van Gorcum Drunen
Bjorn ten Have Harreveld
Joppe de Heij Heteren
Levi van Hoften Tiel
Noud van den Hurk Beneden-leeuwen
Lennert Huybs België
Lucas Keuning Sassenheim
Jens van Korven Diessen
Alekss Krasts Letland
Stef ter Laak Veenendaal
Justin Laevens Zwevegem
Elian Lagendijk Alphen aan de Rijn
Frans Ledoux Landgraaf
Robin van Poppel Diessen
Mika Sardina Helmond
Miel Storms Grevenbicht
Dylan Strik Heerlen
Maiko Timmer Drachten
Pete Uptegrove Sint-michielsgestel
Ruben Velter Heythuysen
Noah Vreeswijk Someren
Salvador Alvarado Rotterdam

G/ID-renners (nationaal kampioenschap)

deelnemer woonplaats
Roxanne de Boeff Dordrecht
Joannathan Duinkerke Kapelle
Irma van Duyn Schoondijke
Jean Hamers Oud-Gastel
Tonny Hoogstrate
Michael Katuin Rotterdam
Davy Mertens Oudenbosch
Ijssel Nikkels Goirle
Brain Nugteren Alblasserdam
Walter Pollet Hulst
Richard Tacken Heikant

Dames:

deelnemer woonplaats
Aniek van Alphen Hapert
Manon Bakker Swifterbant
Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
Elleke Claessen Amsterdam
Irene Gerritsen Arnhem
Veerle Goossens Bakel
Laura Gorter Leersum
Rienke ten Have Harreveld
Inge van der Heijden Schaijk
Geerte Hoeke Soest
Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen
Mariska Kruidenier Spijkenisse
Marianne van Leeuwen Amsterdam
Mari-Liis Mottus Estland
Mascha Mulder Ridderkerk
Stefanie Paul Duitsland
Jinse Peeters Mol (België)
Lorena Peterman Lemselo
Monique van de Ree Etten-Leur
Maghalie Rochette Canada
Tine Rombouts Wuustwezel
Sylvie Swinkels Handel
Lise van Wunsel Wechelderzande

Junior vrouwen:

deelnemer woonplaats
Lisa Dorussen Beuningen
Fleur van der Peet Den Haag
Danielle Quint Deil
Pam Schutten Nijverdal
Marlies Vos Aalden
Laura van der Zwaan Sliedrecht

Nieuwelingen-meisjes:

deelnemer woonplaats
Leonie Bentveld Burgum
Mirre Knaven Strijbeek
Senne Knaven Strijbeek
Silke Blei Hurwenen
Leonie Boschker Woerden
Luna Cnossen Apeldoorn
Annemoon van Dienst Gorssel
Ines Hamer Hattem
Pem Hoefmans Alphen
Britt de Grave Tholen
Julia Kopecky Zoeterwoude
Isa Looienga Drachten
Isa Nomden Hattem
Iris Offerein Meppen
Carmen van der Veen Zwolle
Bibi Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
Nienke Vinke Amersfoort
Jentske Withag Beltrum

Eliten/beloften:

deelnemer woonplaats
Jim Aernouts België
Bart Artz Wintelre
Kelvin Bakx Bergen op Zoom
Arno van den Broeck België
Edward Bukenya Oeganda
Marco Ehlert Kortenhoef
Kevin Suarez Fernadez Spanje
Mika van Gestel Oss
Stan Godrie Zundert
Klaas Groenen Boxtel
Lars van der Haar Woudenberg
Stephen Hyde Verenigde  Staten
Ryan Kamp Raamsdonksveer
Ismail Kayanja Oeganda
Marek Konwa Polen
Lawrence Kyagulanyi Oeganda
Felix  Kyambadde Oeganda
Jeroen Meijers Alphen Nb
Martin Mijnten Hoevelaken
Shaif Mwalozi Oeganda
Joris Nieuwenhuis Zelhem
Hijiri Oda Okawado
Seppe Rombouts België
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Spanje
Marvin Runhaar Kapelle
Afuzar Yusuf Eskyondwa Oeganda
Julian Siemons België
Ian-Jonathan Ssendago Oeganda
Ismail Ssentamu Oeganda
Yu Takenouchi Zwevegem
Lenn Verdijck Ranst
Abdu Nasser Wamale Oeganda
Curtis J White Verenigde Staten