...

GP MJ Oomen Groep

7e Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen

Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

Baanvelden - Rucphen

Voorlopig programma

09:30 uur  Amateurs
10:30 uur  Nieuwelingen
11:30 uur  Junioren

12:30 uur  G-renners
13:30 uur  Dames
15:00 uur  Elite/Beloften

Gratis toegang!

Uitslagen

Grote prijs M.J.Oomen Groep 2016


Uitslag Elite/Beloften om de GP M.J.Oomen Groep:

1. Tom Meeusen, BELGIE

2. Jim Aernouts, BELGIE

3. Radomir Simunek, TSJECHIE

4. Joeri Adams, BELGIE

5. Julien Taramarcaz, ZWITSERLAND

6. Dieter Vanthourenhout, BELGIE

7. Stan Godrie, Zundert

8. Kevin Suarez Fernandez, SPANJE

9. Jens Vandekinderen, BELGIE

10. Ibanez Ruiz de Larrinaga, SPANJE

11. Niels Wubben, Dorst

12. Stijn Caluwe, BELGIE

13. Patrick van Leeuwen, Hilvarenbeek

14. Jonas Degroote, BELGIE

15. Michiel van der Heijden, Drunen

16. Sieben Wouters, Zundert

17. Jelle Schuermans, BELGIE

18. Quincy Vens, BELGIE

19. Lander Loockx, BELGIE

20. David Eriksson, ZWEDEN

21. Mario Junquera Sanmilán, SPANJE

22. Erik Boer, Wolphaartsdijk

23. Per Wiggers, Oldenzaal

24. Ulrich Theobald, DUITSLAND

25. Dennis Wahlqvist, ZWEDEN

26. Martin Eriksson, ZWEDEN

27. Stefano Museeuw, BELGIE

28. Douwe Verberne, Lierop

29. Henrik Jansson, ZWEDEN

30. Martin Mijnten, Hoevelaken

31. Thijs Kool, Amersfoort

32. L. Llanderrozos Fernandez, SPANJE

33. Manuel Carrelo Magadan, SPANJE

34. Tjardo Withag, Beltrum

35. Marvin Runhaar, Kapelle


Uitslag Elite-vrouwen/Beloften-vrouwen/Amateurs-vrouwen om de GP SMS Pompenservice:

1. Helen Wymen, ENGELAND

2. Nikki Harris, GROOT-BRITTANIE

3. Sanne van Paassen, Vlierden

4. Loes Sels, BELGIE

5. Pavla Havlikova, TSJECHIE

6. Christine Majerus, LUXEMBURG

7. Bianca van den Hoek, Bussum

8. Asa Maria Erlandsson, ZWEDEN

9. Suzanne Verhoeven, BELGIE

10. Margriet Kloppenburg, DENEMARKEN

11. Lindy van Anrooij, Kapelle

12. Angelica Edvardsson, ZWEDEN

13. Veerle Goossens, Bakel

14. Lana Verberne, Bergeijk

15. Tiril Hole Mohr, NOORWEGEN

16. Yara Kasteleijn, Neerkant

17. Laura Krans, De Wilp

18. Judith van Maanen, Amsterdam

19. Elena Valentini, ITALIE

20. Irene Gerritsen, Bemmel

21. Lisanne Bouwmeester, Apeldoorn

DNF. Geerte Hoeken, Leiden

DNF. Karen Verhestraeten, BELGIE


Uitslag Junioren-vrouwen:

1. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado, Rotterdam

2. Floor Weerink, Exloo

3. Manon Bakker, Swifterbant

4. Inge van der Heijden, Schaijk

5. Esther van der Burg, Nootdorp

6. Maaike de Heij, Heteren

7. Kiki van Asselt, Apeldoorn

8. Joyce Heyns, Ravels

9. Julia Boschker, Woerden

10. Susanne Meistrok, Elshout

11. Lorena Wiebes, Mijdrecht

12. Maaike Meistrok, Elshout

13. Romy Berends, Emst


Uitslag Nieuwelingen-meisjes:

1. Laura van der Zwaan, Sliedrecht

2. Rozemarijn Ammerlaan, De Lier

3. Eva Bijwaard, Hillegom

4. Laura Michels, De Pinte

5. Tine Rombouts, BELGIE

6. Dorien Hoog Antink, Ochten

7. Pam Schutten, Nijverdal

8. Rose Kloese, Emmen

9. Iris Hoog Antink, Ochten

10. Marlies Vos, Aalden

11. Lisa Dorussen, Beuningen

12. Sylvie Swinkels, Handel

13. Florence de Graven, Helmond


Uitslag Junioren om de GP Martijn Huyskens Tuinmachines:

1. Jarne Driesen, BELGIE

2. Andreas Goeman, BELGIE

3. Maximilian Möbis, DUITSLAND

4. Jarno Liessens, Zwijndrecht

5. Jonas Smet, BELGIE

6. Kyle Agterberg, Maartensdijk

7. Arno Debeir, BELGIE

8. Gianni Siebens, BELGIE

9. Poul Rudolph, DUITSLAND

10. Jarne De meyer, BELGIE

11. Yannick Vrielink, Zutphen

12. Maxim van Gils, BELGIE

13. Ted Pettersson, ZWEDEN

14. Jack Kok, ZWEDEN

15. Lars Mastebroek, Barneveld

16. Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr, NOORWEGEN

17. Niels Verbruggen, Nuenen

18. Demiz Hebing, Apeldoorn

19. Jeldert Withag, Beltrum

20. Tom van Merkerk, Woerden

21. Joery Nijkamp, Zelhem

DNF. Menno van Capel, Noorden

DNF. Bart Sitters, Zegge


Uitslag Nieuwelingen om de GP De Krom Bestratingen:

1. Niels Vandeputte, BELGIE

2. Arno van den Broeck, BELGIE

3. Bart Hazekamp, Zoetermeer

4. Bart Artz, BELGIE

5. Mees Hendrikx, Valkenswaard

6. Milan Ziemerink, BELGIE

7. Ryan Cortjens, BELGIE

8. Ryan Kamp, Raamsdonksveer

9. Luke Verburg, Schiedam

10. Len Dejonghe, BELGIE

11. Lars Boven, BELGIE

12. Pim Ronhaar, Hellendoorn

13. Jurgen van den Aarssen, Dreumel

14. Remco de Jong, Rijen

15. Noah Vreeswijk, Someren

16. Dennis van Dijk, Beek en Donk

17. Perry Frijters, St.Willebrord

18. Remon Delnoije, BELGIE

19. Luca van den Boom, Boekel

20. Stanley Beerepoot, Enkhuizen

21. Ward de Schepper, Made

22. Pete Uptegrove, Sint-Michielsgestel

23. Frank de Jong, Rijen

24. Sieb van Gorp, Bergeijk

25. SvenWouters, Klein-Zundert

26. Berko Dorussen, Beuningen

DNF. Jasper van der Plas, Hoboken


Uitslag Amateurs/Sportklasse:

1. Jordy Luisman, Lemelerveld

2. Tom Davids, Nijmegen

3. Yannick Runhart, Ruinen

4. Maarten Nijland, Rossum

5. Kees van Noppen, Ridderkerk

6. Daan Germs, Tubbergen

7. Jaco de Roo, Biezelinge

8. Daan de Jonge, Axel

9. Tommy Oude Elferink, Mijdrecht

10. Rob Meeuwessen, Goirle

11. Mattijn Motshagen, Nijkerk

12. Remco Schellevis, Stolwijk

13. Bas de Bruin, Uithoorn

14. Daan Bongers, Baarlo

15. Jochem Koren, Bussum

16. Martin van Plateringen, Almere

17. Daniel Prijkel, Oss

18. Joep Keijsers, Leiden

19. Tom Koeleman, Utrecht

20. Peter Fick, Maastricht

21. Rick van Gaalen, Heesch

22. Sil Smit, Nederhorst Den Berg

23. Peter Kraaijvanger, Zevenaar

24. Coen Telgenhof, Losser

25. Edwin Pauli, 's-Gravenhage

26. Arno Winters, Ommen

27. Hielke Fluitsma, Tilburg

28. Jim Koren, Zeewolde

29. Marcel Boschker, Woerden

30. Mike van Veelen, Arnhem

31. Gerjan Olsder, Barneveld

32. Gerard Kooistra, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

33. Tom van Braak, Velp

34. Peter Kooistra, Papendrecht

35. Joachim Michels, BELGIE

36. Dennis Moolhuijsen, Rijsenhout

37. Wesley Pieterse, Arnhem

38. Anton Graumans, Rijsbergen

39. Mike van der Ham, Lexmond

40. Teun Forschelen, Tilburg

41. Tjeerd Beets, Nijmegen

42. Stefan Kramer, Sliedrecht

43. Thierry Bakker, Roosendaal

44. Leon Hokke, Spijkenisse

45. Ronald van Merkerk, Woerden

DNF. Roukebert de Boer, Tilburg

DNF. Jeroen Devilee, Leiden

DNF. Wouter Jaegers, Tilburg

DNF. Tom Meulendijks, Nijmegen

DNF. Niels van Oosterhout, Geertruidenberg

DNF. Patrice Slagman, Rijssen



2015

2014

2013

2012